ST-STDuplex 10G OM4 Patch Cords-Men's Athletic Watches-Guangzhou Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Home >> Classic Watches >> Men's Athletic Watches

Men's Athletic Watches

ST-STDuplex 10G OM4 Patch Cords
ST-STDuplex 10G OM4 Patch Cords
Model:
Description: The Tommy Hilfiger brand has become a symbol of the all-American spirit and continues to be regarded as one of the most recognized global lifestyle brands. The Tommy Hilfiger handbag collection is fun, glamorous and designed to recharge your wardrobe. Stay a step ahead in great spirited colors and luxurious fabrics with Tommy Hilfiger.

FEATURES

  • Total length: 23cm; Movement: LED; Band material: Silicone(soft and comfortable to wear)
  • Super bright LED display.Show the hours, minutes, month, day and week.Automatic wake-up.
  • Equipped with low-power chip. Fashion ICON, trendsetter must have this watch.
  • Rotatable watch surface design, elegant and fashionable.
  • Function??Adjustable Brightness, Time Automatic Display


APPLICATIONS

  • Telecom, datacom
  • Optical fiber communications system
  • Optical fiber access networks
  • Cable TV(CATV)
  • Optical fiber test equipements
  • Local area networks(LANs)


OPTIONS

  • ASIN: B00UCXSHZU
  • Average Customer Review:
  • Amazon Best Sellers Rank: #30,544 in Sports & Outdoors 
  • Product Warranty: For warranty information about this product.


Legal Disclaimer
        Actual product packaging and materials may contain more and different information than what is shown on our website. We recommend that you do not rely solely on the information presented and that you always read labels, warnings, and directions before using or consuming a product.


Previous: No Information
Next: Flash Digital LED Sports Watch
Online Inquiry
Product: *
Email: *
Name:
Tel:
Content:
Validation:  Refresh *
 
Copyright © 2015 Guangzhou Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.  Design: Liyang